Tu sei qui

Commissioni a.s.2020-2021

Commissione Docente Profilo Plesso
DISABILITA'/DSA Ales Maria Docente Secondaria Secondaria "Franchi"
Tirelli Sabrina Docente Primaria Primaria "Bertolotti"
Mantione Giusi Docente Primaria Primaria "Deledda"
Bocchese Federica Docente Primaria Primaria "Marcolini"
Sacco Brunella Docente Secondaria Secondaria "Calvino"
Balcerini Annarita Animatore Digitale Secondaria "Franchi"
Balcerini Annarita Animatore Digitale Secondaria "Franchi"
NUOVE TECNOLOGIE Romeo Donatella Docente Primaria Primaria "Bertolotti"
Coccoli Ines Docente Primaria Primaria "Marcolini"
Candrina Anita Docente Secondaria Secondaria "Franchi"
Massara Mariolina Docente Primaria Primaria "Deledda"
Criscuoli Francesca Docente Infanzia Infanzia "Chizzolini"
D'Ambrosio Mario Docente Secondaria Secondaria "Calvino"
Fanelli Roberta Docente Secondaria Secondaria "Calvino"
SICUREZZA Lentini Marcello Docente Secondaria Secondaria "Calvino"
Candrina Anita Docente Secondaria Secondaria "Franchi"
Musati Pierangela Docente Infanzia Infanzia "Fornaci"
De Stefano Carla Docente Primaria Primaria "Bertolotti"
Mantoan Manuela Docente Primaria Primaria "Deledda"
Pizzocaro Annalisa Docente Primaria Primaria "Marcolini"
Rossi Iolanda Docente Primaria Primaria "Bertolotti"
INTERCULTURA Bonometti Pierangela Docente Secondaria Secondaria "Calvino"
Musati Pierangela Docente Infanzia Infanzia "Fornaci"
Zanardini Anna Docente Primaria Primaria "Bertolotti"
Galuppini Danila Docente Primaria Primaria "Deledda"
Bevilacqua Emanuela Maria Docente Primaria Primaria "Marcolini"
Ragni Maria Docente Secondaria Secondaria "Franchi"
POF/AUTOVALUTAZIONE Renna Giuseppina Docente Secondaria Secondaria "Calvino"
Del Vecchio Nicoletta Docente Primaria Primaria "Bertolotti"
Criscuoli Francesca Docente Infanzia Infanzia "Chizzolini"
Borella Gavina Docente Primaria Primaria "Bertolotti"
Galuppini Danila Docente Primaria Primaria "Deledda"
Vacchi Flavia Docente Primaria Primaria "Deledda"
De Stavola Giuseppa Docente Primaria Primaria "Marcolini"
Greco Sonia Docente Primaria Primaria "Marcolini"
Finadri Paola Docente Secondaria Secondaria "Calvino"
Graceffa Laura Docente Secondaria Secondaria "Franchi"
Gilardetti Monica Docente Secondaria Secondaria "Franchi"
CONTINUITÀ Martinazzoli Elisa Docente Secondaria Secondaria "Calvino"
Tomasoni Annamaria Docente Infanzia Infanzia "Chizzolini"
Marrelli Paola Docente Infanzia Infanzia "Fornaci"
De Stefano Carla Docente Primaria Primaria "Bertolotti"
Donnarumma Emiliana Docente Primaria Primaria "Deledda"
Montalbano Francesca Gabriella Docente Primaria Primaria "Marcolini"
Lucchese Valentina Docente Secondaria Secondaria "Calvino"
Martinelli Marina Docente Secondaria Secondaria "Franchi"